首頁 > 關於本會 > 專責小組及成員

專責小組及成員

企業傳訊小組

Panel Chair:

Clara Li - Most Glory Medical Limited

Co - Chair:

Adam Au - Contin Technology Limited

Advisor:

Mark Ho - Pacific Medical Systems Ltd

Panel Members:

Nelson Fu - ACE Plastics Co., Ltd
Jason Ho - Intertek Testing Services Hong Kong Limited   

Jake Law - C60 Pan Asia Limited
Tony Li - Studio Dott. HK Limited
Samson Tsoi - Mekim Limited


對外關係小組

Panel Chair:

William Yim - Sanwa BioTech Limited

Co - Chair:

Kow Ping - Well Being Digital Limited 

Supporter:

Fred Tung

Panel Members:

Maria Chiang - Chen Chien Holdings Ltd.
Calvin Koh - Vincent Medical Holdings Limited
Henry Lam - Associated Medical Supplies Company Limited
Jake Law - C60 Pan Asia Limited
Leon Li - Kerry Medical Limited 
Janet Li - Sanwa BioTech Limited
Richard Lun - Amedcon Healthcare Manufacturing Ltd.
Andrew Young - Sino Innovation Laboratory Limited


大灣區委員會

Panel Chair:

Rupert Mok - Medtechnoskorp Limited

Panel Co-Chairs:

Nelson Fu - ACE Plastics Co., Ltd

Calvin Koh - Vincent Medical Holdings Limited

Janet Li - Sanwa BioTech Limited

HC Li - Shun Hing Industrial International Ltd.

Richard Lun - Amedcon Healthcare Manufacturing Ltd.

Panel Members:

Prof Ir Andros Chan - Besteam Consultants Limited

KM Chow - AML Holding Limited

Raymond Choi - Vincent Medical Holdings Limited

Dennis Guo 

Jason Ho - Intertek Testing Services Hong Kong Limited

Henry Lam - Associated Medical Supplies Company Limited

Clara Li - Most Glory Medical Limited

Samson Tsoi - Mekim Limited

Fred Tung 

Jackson Woo - SGS Hong Kong Limited


會員事務小組

Panel Chair:

Mark Ho - Pacific Medical Systems Limited

Co - Chair:

Rupert Mok - Medtechnoskorp Limited

Supporter:

KM Chow - AML Holding Limited

Panel Members:

Adam Au - Contin Technology Limited
Alex Kwong - Hong Kong University of Science and Technology
Clara Li - Most Glory Medical Limited
James Li - HKMHDIA Ex-Board Member
Kow Ping - Well Being Digital Limited 
Stephen Siu - HKMHDIA Honorary Advisor
William Yim - Sanwa BoiTech Limited


產品及科技發展小組

Panel Chair:

Andrew Young - Sino Innovation Laboratory Limited

Co - Chair:

Mingles Tsoi - Particle Accelerator Limited

Supporter:

Lydia Leung  - Belun Technology Company Limited

Panel Members:

David Chan - Hoho Medical Limited
Nelson Fu - ACE Plastics Co., Ltd
Matthew Man - Megasoft Limited
Rupert Mok - Medtechnoskorp Limited
Arthur Wong - TFE Hong Kong Limited
Pauli Wong - Eagle IP Limited
Emily Yeung - Sino Innovation Laboratory Limited


品質及法規事務小組

Panel Chair:

Jason Ho - Intertek Testing Services Hong Kong Limited

Panel Chair:

Jackson Woo - SGS Hong Kong Limited

Honorary Advisor:
Samson Tsoi - Mekim Limited

Supporter:
Fred Tung
Dr KM Chow - AML Holdings Ltd

Panel Members:

Raymond Choi - Vincent Medical Holdings Limited
Johnny Y.F. CHOI - Electrical and Mechanical Services Department
Teny Ho - Johnson & Johnson (HK) Ltd.
Calvin Koh - Vincent Medical Holdings Limited
Tyler Leung - DiagCor Life Science Company Limited
Michael Li - Alcon Hong Kong Ltd
Rupert Mok - Medtechnoskorp Ltd
Melvin Nip - Intertek Testing Services Hong Kong Limited
Billy Wong - SGS Hong Kong Limited
Veronica Wong - Sanwa BioTech Limited

Erica Wang - Phase Scientific International Limited


培訓教育小組

Panel Chair:

Maria Chiang - Chen Chien Holdings Ltd.

Co - Chair:

Henry Yam - IDS Medical Systems (Hong Kong) Co., Ltd

Supporter:

Clara Li - Most Glory Medical Limited

Panel Members:

Alex Kwong - The Hong Kong University of Science And Technology
Davis Leung - British Standards Institution
Stephen Siu - HKMHDIA Honorary Advisor
Raymond To - Belun Technology Company Limited
Samson Tsoi - Mekim Limited
Dr Timothy Yip